PhotoVanPhotoVan

Cities and Systems

RegionOperators, Facilities and Galleries
 Bashkortostan Ufa: other
IP Fayzullin Zabir Rimovich
Сибай, прочие
ИП Мустафина Т. Р.
Прочие
Уфимский район, прочие
LLC "Kama"
ООО "Bashneftavtotrans"
MBU "Special vehicle improvement department"
Ufa - others carriers
Bashenergotrans LLC - Southern convoy
Individual Entrepreneur Batyrov Fanis Farailovich
ООО "BSK"
others official - Sterlitamak
Uchaly - other carriers
 Brest region Троллейбусный парк
Bus depot
Bus Depot c. Baranovichi
ЧТУП "БугТрансЛайн"
ОАО "Газпром трансгаз Беларусь"
Маршрутные такси
Брестская региональная таможня
Other
Bus Depot Pinsk
Автофургоны учебных заведений
ОАО Автовокзал "Брест"
Прочие ( г. Барановичи )
Прочие (г. Брест)
Автомобильный парк №8 г. Берёза
Автомобильный парк №9 г. Каменец
Автомобильный парк №10 г. Лунинец
Автомобильный парк №11 г. Пружаны
Автомобильный парк №12 г. Столин
Автомобильный парк №15 г. Дрогичин
Автомобильный парк №16 г. Кобрин
 Czech Others
 Deutschland Others
 Estonia Others
 Kyiv КО «Київмедспецтранс»
КП «Київпастранс»
ФОП Пустовіт В.В.
Uber-Shuttle
Прочие частные владельцы
Прочие юридические лица
Київський міський територіальний центр соціального обслуговування КМДА
ЗАТ "Автосвіт"
Others
АТН
ТГ
13062
ПП "Поспішіленко"


 Latvia Others
 Lithuania Разное
BIGBUS
Kautra, UAB, филиал Друскининкай
All
Šalčininkų autobusų parkas
UAB "Barbora"
Прочее
Antirijus, UAB
BusRent
Viešojo transporto kontrolė
UAB "Kautra"
Other service
Mokykliniai
 Minsk Автомобили скорой помощи
ГП "Минсктранс"
Others
 Moscow GU of the MIA of Russia in city of Moscow
LLC "Company Avtoline"
1 bus park
LLC "Alfa Grant"
LLC "TC "55 Parallel"
LLC "Transport 21 century" / LLC "MTK"
LLC "AvtoKarz"
LLC "West-Line"
Avtoline-Troitsk
LLC "Westline" / LLC "Westline Premium"
JSC "Post of Russia"
LLC "Gortaxi"
LLC "BusinessBus"
Branch South-Western
LLC "ViiJA"
LLC "Startrans"
LLC "Mentor-1"
LLC "Golden Cargo"
2 bus park
Since 01.08.2016 it has been part of the branch Vostochny
Delimobile
PJSC "Sberbank"
LLC "Transport company "Rico"
LLC "Bikor BMP"
LLC "Severny Trakt"
LLC "PM-Logistics"
LLC "Express-tori" / LLC "Express-tori+"
Branch North-Eastern
Until 31.01.2016 — 3 bus park
LLC "Regional bus routes"
Previously LLC "Sirius"
FSBI "Avtobaza №2"
LLC "Trans-Way"
Yandex.Drive
Intercity (Moscow — Saint Petersburg)
LLC "Velesstroy"
LLC "Trans-Line"
OOO "Transautoliz"
Branch Vostochny
Until 21.05.2015 — 4 bus park
Until 20.09.2016 — Novokosinsky bus and trolleybus park
Since 15.01.2024 it has been part of the branch North-Eastern
5 bus park
Since 01.04.2016 it has been part of 15 bus park
LLC "Taxomotorny park №20"
LLC "Avtobat"
PJSC "Gazprom"
LLC "TransExpress"
LLC "AvtoKoltso"
JSC "6 taxomotorny park"
6 bus park
Since 01.12.2015 it has been part of 3 bus park
GBU "Car roads"
LLC "Bus"
LLC "Auto-Deal-Complex"
7 bus park
Since 01.12.2015 it has been part of 3 bus park
JSC "7 taxomotorny park"
LLC "Avtoorbita"
LLC "Graal"
JSC "8 taxomotorny park"
Branch Central
Until 13.11.2016 — Filevsky bus and trolleybus park
LLC "Avtoroude"
JSC "DSK-1"
LLC "AvtoDiTa" / LLC "Empire of tourism"
CJSC "Avtotrassa"
LLC "AvtoInvest"
LLC "20 taxomotorny park"
9 bus park
Since 01.02.2016 it has been part of 16 bus park
SUE Car factory "Mosavtosantrans"
LLC "AvtoKarz" / LLC "AvtoKrat"
JSC "Mosvodokanal"
LLC "Auto Nova"
LLC "Legion"
10 bus park
Since 01.08.2016 it has been part of Branch Vostochny
LLC "Auto-Millennium"
11 bus park
Since 01.11.2017 it has been part of Zelenograd car factory
SUE "Moscow Metro"
LLC "Mini bus RIO"
LLC "AVTOSLAV"
12 bus park
Since 01.04.2015 it has been part of 15 bus park
PJSC "Mostotrest"
TC "Avtoslana" / IP Terekhova Svetlana Alexandrovna
LLC "AvtoStream"
LLC "Passazhiroff"
LLC "Auto-Tour"
LLC "AvtoTransResurs"
JSC "MOEK"
13 bus park
Since 01.08.2015 it has been part of 9 bus park
LLC "Sever-Avto"
Branch Western
Until 17.04.2016 — 15 bus park
LLC "AvtoTransfer"
Embassies and diplomatic missions
LLC "Alfa-Trans XXI century"
Avtoline, others
Branch South
Until 17.04.2016 — 16 bus park
LLC "Avto-pristan" / LLC "TK Stroitekhnika"
LLC "AvtoTour"
OJSC "Promfinstroy"
17 bus park
LLC "Auto Fix"
JSC "Requiem-Service"
LLC "Astro-Expo"
LLC "AlligatorTrans"
18 bus park
Since 01.08.2015 it has been part of 1 bus park
LLC "Betta-Avtotrans"
JSC "RZHD"
LLC "Apol"
Branch North-West
Until 13.07.2023 — Zelenograd car factory
GBU "Ritual"
LLC "Wеst-Line"
LLC "GEPART"
Commercial bus park
TC "Asbus"
LLC "Stolichnaya shipping company" / LLC "Klayk+"
LLC "Trading house VVC"
LLC "Urban routes"
FSBI "Motor car factory"
Registered transportation service
LLC "Transstroymechanization"
LLC "Gudvil"
Social transportation organization service
LLC "Bas-Style" / IP Bashirov Valeh Mail
Previously TC "Busstar"
FSBI "Motor car factory"
LLC "InterRost M"
LLC "Basflot"
Museum of ground urban passenger transport
LLC "BT-Motors"
FSUE Main center for special communications
Mosgortrans, others
IP Abdulova Evgeniya Viktorovna
LLC "Vaitech"
School buses
IP Boldyrev Mikhail Vadimovich
Others
KP "VDNKH"
IP Zelensky Vadim Viktorovich
GC "WebAvtoTur"
IP Tsychoev Ruslan Beslanovich / LLC "Avtotransservice"
LLC "Kvartal-Avto"
TC "Web service" / LLC "Esculap"
CJSC "Company GRIM"
LLC "Versailles"
LLC "Victory Service"
LLC "Convensis"
LLC "Globalbass"
LLC "MegaTransAvto"
LLC "MTK-Avtotrans"
LLC "Zeltransservice"
LLC "Orbita XXI century"
LLC "Inb-Group"
LLC "Incomtrans"
Previously LLC "Incomline"
LLC "Travel companion"
LLC "Progress-Avtotrans"
IP Refugee Stanislav Alekseevich
IP Valitov Rafek Osmanovich
LLC "Rus-Line"
IP Galich Pavel Ivanovich
LLC "S-Dvig"
IP Gulyanova Julia Vasilyevna
LLC "Spacestyle"
IP Guseva Galina Ivanovna
CJSC "Sportakademtranschit"
LLC "Starprofi"
IP Kravchuk Viktor Vasilyevich
JSC "Troitsk-Auto — combat brotherhood"
IP Kuzovkov Vadim Dmitrievich
IP Lagan Galina Igorevna
LLC "Taxi 17"
LLC "Tarikons"
IP Masalkov Dmitry Andreevich
IP Matveev Vladislav Mikhailovich
Previously LLC "TK Prestige-Auto"
LLC "Transport enterprise №8"
IP Minaev Alexander Nikolaevich
LLC "Transauto"
LLC "Trans-Way" (until 09.2019)
Since 09.2019 it belongs to the owners of LLC "Rand-Trans"
IP Nogovitsyn Artur Vladimirovich
IP Omarov Chingiz Ramizovich
LLC "Transprofi LGS"
LLC "Transroud+"
IP Platika Andrey Yurievich
IP Polstyanov Oleg Nikolaevich
LLC "Transroud" / LLC "MarshrutTransAvto"
IP Sabanchieva Elena Mashevna
LLC "Transservice"
LLC "Internet Solutions" / Ozon
LLC "Transstream"
LLC "Calvados"
CJSC "Transport company "Ochakovo"
Previously 21 taxomotorny park
LLC "Capital Auto"
LLC "FSV-Business"
LLC "Shadis-Auto"
TC "Katandr"
CJSC "Evromex-Trans"
LLC "Liga Avto"
LLC "Elinor" / LLC "Perevoztransavto"
LLC "Markettrans"
LLC "Megabas"
LLC "Mosbas" / LLC "SvService"
LLC "MTrans"
LLC "NewMoscouBas"
Previously LLC "KLgroup"
LLC "Omnibus VP"
LLC "Omni Com"
LLC "Paradox"
LLC "Travel and comfort"
LLC "People Travel Grup"
LLC "RTK"
LLC "Russian side"
LLC "Service-Auto"
LLC "Single Line"
Previously LLC "GTR-Trans"
LLC "Citibas"
TC "SpetsTransService"
LLC "Stolichny bus"
LLC "TC Alliance-Auto"
LLC "TLC Charter"
LLC "Toki-avto"
LLC "Translogistic"
LLC "TransStroyService"
TC "Trans-Time"
LLC "Transtur"
LLC "Trust-Auto"
FSBI "Transport car factory "Russia"
FSUE "Engineering center of the Ministry of Defense of Russia"
TC "Edelweis" / IP Dudarev Andrey Anatolyevich
LLC "Elite Business Auto"
LLC "Jaguar-Avto" / LLC "Jaguar-AvtoTour"

Different photos
 Moscow region MAP №4 Yegoryevsk
Until 01.02.2020 — Convoy №1796 Yegoryevsk
Autotranservice-13
GC "Rand-Trans" (Reutov)
MAP №9 Dmitrov
Until 01.03.2020 — Convoy №1784 Dmitrov
MAP №5 Production base Kashira
Until 01.04.2016 — Kashira PATP
LLC "Shakhovskaya PATP"
MAP №6 Production base Mozhaisk
Until 01.02.2020 — Mozhaisk PATP
MAP №4 Production base Shatura
Until 01.02.2020 — Shatura PATP
MAP №4 Production base Ramenskoe
Until 01.09.2009 it was part of Convoy №1787 Lyubertsy
MAP №5 Production base Chekhov
Until 01.06.2020 — Chekhov PATP
IP Slashchev Vadim Alexandrovich
JSC "Mostransavto", others
MAP №5 Serpukhov
Until 01.02.2020 — Convoy №1790 Serpukhov
LLC "AMD"
MAP №12 Production base Elektrostal
Until 01.06.2020 — Elektrostal PATP
IP Tsvetkov Andrey Lvovich
MAP №9 Production base Dolgoprudny
LLC "Yug-Avto" / IP Mamedov Eldar Arifovich
MAP №6 Production base Odintsovo
Previously Odintsovo PATP
MAP №11 Shchelkovo
Until 01.06.2020 — Convoy №1785 Shchelkovo
MAP №10 Production base Korolev
Until 1996 — Kaliningrad PATP
MAP №12 Production base Pavlovsky Posad
Until 01.06.2020 — Pavlovsky Posad PATP
MAP №8 Production base Solnechnogorsk
Until 01.07.2020 — Solnechnogorsk PATP
MAP №1 Production base Lytkarino
Previously Lytkarino PATP
MAP №5 Production base Stupino
Until 01.11.2019 — Stupino PATP
LLC "Bus-Tour"
Zaraysk, others
MAP №2 Kolomna
Previously Convoy №1417 Kolomna
MAP №6 Production base Naro-Fominsk
Until 01.03.2020 — Naro-Fominsk PATP
GC "Rand-Trans" (Kotelniki)
MAP №2 Production base Voskresensk
Until 2002 — Voskresensk PATP
MAP №6 Production base Ruza
Until 01.03.2020 — Ruza PATP
MAP №11 Balashikha
Until 01.06.2020 — Convoy №1377 Balashikha
MAP №8 Khimki
Until 01.07.2020 — Convoy №1786 Khimki
Vlasikha, others
MAP №10 Mytishchi
Until 01.09.2020 — Convoy №1375 Mytishchi
MAP №1 Lyubertsy
Previously Convoy №1787 Lyubertsy
MAP №2 Production base Lukhovitsy
Previously Lukhovitsy PATP
MAP №10 Sergiev Posad
Until 01.09.2020 — Convoy №1791 Sergiev Posad
Molodjozhny, others
MAP №1 Zhukovsky
Until 2006 — Convoy №1376 Zhukovsky
Star city, others
MAP №12 Noginsk
Until 01.06.2020 — Convoy №1783 Noginsk
MAP №8 Klin
Until 01.07.2020 — Convoy №1792 Klin
LLC "Vector"
IP Chalenko Viktor Tarasovich
RegionAutoTrans-Lotoshino
MAP №9 Production base Taldom
Until 01.04.2016 — Taldom PATP
Voskhod, others
Avtoline-Krasnogorsk
MAP №5 Podolsk
Until 01.02.2020 — Convoy №1788 Podolsk
MAP №3 Production base Domodedovo
Previously — Domodedovo PATP
Since 01.2022 the territory of the Domodedovo PATP, including the Barybinsky branch, has been leased to the structures of the GC "Rand-Trans"
MAP №7 Production base Volokolamsk
Until 01.06.2020 — Volokolamsk PATP
MAP №3 Production base Vidnoye
Until 01.11.2019 — Vidnoye PATP
Since 24.06.2021 the territory of the Vidnoye PATP has been leased to LLC "Domtransauto"
Until 07.2023 it was part of MAP №3 Production base Domodedovo
MAP №10 Ivanteevka
Until 01.09.2020 — Convoy №1789 Ivanteevka
LLC "Vega-Way-Auto"
DMUATP "Flight"
MAP №7 Production base Istra
Until 01.06.2020 — Istra PATP
MAP №12 Orekhovo-Zuevo
Until 01.06.2020 — Convoy №1793 Orekhovo-Zuevo
MAP №2 Production base Bronnitsy
Previously Bronnitsy PATP
LLC "Avtoexpress" (Kotelniki)
LLC "Stafftrans"
GC "Rand-Trans" (Naro-Fominsk)
LLC "S.V.K."
GC "Ajax Auto"
IP Astafyev Alexander Alexandrovich
GC "Rand-Trans" (Khimki)
LLC "Alliance SV" / LLC "Olympus"
GC "Rand-Trans" (Sergiev Posad)
LLC "Vlada"
LLC "Autotrain"
GC "Rand-Trans" (Shchelkovo)
Avtoline-Lytkarino
GC "Rand-Trans" (Istra)
GC "Rand-Trans" (Ramenskoe)
GC "Rand-Trans" (Mozhaisk)
Autotranservice-1
LLC "Express-tori+"
IP Nasonov Pavel Anatolyevich / LLC "RATA-Express"
GC "Rand-Trans" (Mytishchi)
MUK "Cultural-leisure center "Gamma"
LLC "BSK-5"
Shatura, others
Shakhovskaya, others
LLC "Kavz-2000"
Kashira, others
IP Khromov Sergey Viktorovich
GC "Rand-Trans" (Elektrostal, Noginsk, Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Chernogolovka)
LLC "Gamma-Plus"
GC "Rand-Trans" (Dmitrov)
Bronnitsy, others
LLC "Leader Motors Group"
IP Boyko Dmitry Rinatovich
Krasnoznamensk, others
Volokolamsk, others
GC "Rand-Trans" (Korolev)
GC "Rand-Trans", others
Lotoshino, others
LLC "Avtokar"
LLC "TverBas" / IP Kryukov Alexey Vladimirovich
LLC "Orbita"
GC "Rand-Trans" (Dolgoprudny, Lobnya)
Dzerzhinsky, others
LLC "AvtoPartner"
MAP №2 Production base Lakes
Previously Lakes PATP
Pavlovsky Posad, others
GC "Rand-Trans" (Vidnoye, Domodedovo)
Silver Ponds, others
EGOO "Lemeshev Sports club"
IP Gorbatenkov Maxim Nikolaevich
GC "Rand-Trans" (Podolsk)
GC "Rand-Trans" (Odintsovo)
Pushchino, others
Protvino, others
GC "Rand-Trans" (Balashikha)
IP Vorobyev Nikolay Anatolyevich
LLC "Condor"
Previously LLC "Krasnogorsk Routes"
IP Vorobyov Pavel Viktorovich
LLC "Meridian"
LLC "Aurora"
Since 11.2017 it has been a part of GC "Avtoline"
IP Sokova Ekaterina Anatolyevna / IP Adashan Vasily Konstantinovich
Previously IP Balashov Anatoly Valentinovich
LLC "City bus park"
LLC "Avtolitse Kalita+"
LLC "Grand" / IP Filippov Oleg Grigorievich
Autotranservice-2
Taldom, others
Losino-Petrovsky, others
LLC "Auto-Trans-Sib"
Kolomna, others
GC "Rand-Trans" (Verkhnee Mychkovo)
LLC "Stafftrans 1"
Trans-Reutov
GU of the MIA of Russia in Moscow region
LLC "Avtotrans"
IP Zalogin Alexander Nikolaevich
LLC "Dmitroline"
JSC "NPP "Istok" named after Shokina"
LLC "PATO "Lobnytrans"
Avtoline-Mytishchi
Yegoryevsk, others
LLC "Automig" / LLC "Automigtrans" (until 04.2017)
Since 04.2017 it belongs to the owners of LLC "Rand-Trans"
Lukhovitsy, others
IP Dulov Valery Vladimirovich
IP Mashkova Lilia Nikolaevna
Joint institute for nuclear research
LLC "Autoshatl"
LLC "Company "Lopota Auto"
LLC "Avtostanitsa"
IP Abasov Magomed Hasan
LLC "D.ATP"
ATP LLC "VNIIGAZ"
LLC "Avangard"
IP Erokhina Svetlana Valeryevna
Kotelniki, others
LLC "Company "InterRost-M"
CBM "UE"
LLC "Avtotrans-Shchelkovo"
LLC "Max" / LLC "Magistral Avto"
LLC "Free Action"
MUE "LATP" / LLC "AvtoLider-L"
IP Klikich Petru Ionovich
IP Emelyanov Alexander Valentinovich
Dolgoprudny, others
IP Vodyanoi Alexey Grigorievich
IP Seleznev Nikolai Alexandrovich
Pushkino, others
LLC "Mustang-Auto 2000"
Veles
LLC "D-Travel"
IP Zhamaliev Felix Falakhovich
LLC "Auto-Cab"
Dubna, others
IP Gavrilov Sergey Petrovich
GC "Autotravel"
Fryazino, others
LLC "Lama X"
FITZ PHF and MX RAN
LLC "Transport Company "Bastravel"
LLC "Avtotransmobil"
IP Konovalov Alexander Vladimirovich
Avtoline-Golitsyno
LLC "Prima" / LLC "Akkerman"
LLC "Soltrans"
TC "VOVAVTO"
IP Vishnevsky Vladimir Anatolyevich
Reutov, others
LLC "Perspektiva"
IP Alisova Elena Nikolaevna
LLC "Avtoexpress" (Khimki)
IP Torbov Igor Vladimirovich
IP Danilenko Larisa Viktorovna
PJSC "Sberbank"
IP Zhogov Andrey Ivanovich
IP Akhmazov
IP Goruleva Elena Alexandrovna
PJSC "RSC "Energia"
Orekhovo-Zuevo, others
IP Orekhov
LLC "Transport 1" / LLC "Transport 11"
LLC "Travel companion"
IP Tikhvinskaya Lyubov Petrovna
JSC "Gazprom Space systems"
IP Kholyapina Anastasia Alexandrovna
IP Galkin Evgeny Eduardovich
IP Gubarev Maxim Viktorovich
LLC "Alfa Mobile"
LLC "Autolux-1"
LLC "LytkarinoTransAvto"
IP Vodyanoi Evgeny Alekseevich
Solnechnogorsk, others
IP Dolbilin Alexander Valentinovich
IP Ivanenko Galina Ivanovna
LLC "Alfa Mobile M" / LLC "Eleks Polyus L"
Mozhaisk, others
LLC "AvtoLider" / LLC "AvtoLiderPlus"
IP Klikich Tudor Ion
IP Kravchenko Tamara Ivanovna
LLC "TransMir"
LLC "Global"
LLC "Avtotransservice 1" / LLC "Tomavto"
IP Safarov Ibodullo Hikmatulloevich
Chernogolovka, others
Istra, others
Ruza, others
LLC "Dream Auto"
LLC "PISK Bereket"
IP Sarycheva Anna Germanovna
IP Sitkhalilov Sergey Serverovich
LLC "Movement"
LLC "Serpentine" / IP Zaitov Abrefiy Abdulkarimovich
LLC "AvtоTrans"
LLC "Rand-Trans" (until 2016)
IP Drobysheva Elena Sergeevna
LLC "GorTransAvto"
LLC "Autolux-3"
IP Tkachenko Alexander Alexandrovich
IP Sautin Eduard Ivanovich
Korolev, others
IP Kaukin Sergey Egorovich
IP Dmitrieva Elena Nikolaevna
LLC "KKB-Busline"
Lobnya, others
LLC "Com-Auto"
IP Seredneva Marina Vladimirovna / LLC "Escort"
Dmitrov, others
LLC "Lyuberetskaya transport company"
Zhukovsky, others
CJSC "Tornado-A"
IP Kruzhkov Alexey Andreevich
IP Rychagova Irina Alexandrovna
LLC "Fortpark"
LLC "GRANT-Auto"
LLC "Saturn Travel"
IP Yeremeyev Dmitry Valerievich
Autotranservice-6
IP Belyakov Ivan Valeryevich
IP Churakov Alexander Grigorievich
LLC "Cascade"
LLC "Auto-Handler+"
IP Semenyukov Viktor Viktorovich
IP Charkin Alexey Evgenievich
LLC "Transavtoprestizh"
Previously LLC "Maksavto"
Voskresensk, others
IP Egorova Alyona Andreevna
Domodedovo, others
LLC "Avtokolonna 1515"
Lytkarino, others
LLC "Motorway"
Previously LLC "Eleks-Polyus L", LLC "Alfa-Mobile" and LLC "Alfa-Mobile M"
LLC "GRAnt-Auto" / LLC "Unitrans Auto"
IP Avdeeva Olga Nikolaevna
School buses
LLC "Magistral" (Staraya Kupavna)
LLC "Contrast-Auto" / LLC "Contrast-Plus"
IP Pushkin Nikolay Nikolaevich / LLC "Soyuz-Avto"
IP Astashkina Evgeniya Olegovna
LLC "Unicar"
LLC "Sigma Auto" / IP Kusayko Alexander Igorevich
IP Chub Dmitry Vladimirovich
IP Stepanov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich / LLC "Serpukhov-Avto"
LLC "Orlan"
LLC "Ready Style" / LLC "Vernissage LTD"
IP Osadchev Ivan Vladimirovich / LLC "MTK"
IP Ivanov Sergey Vladimirovich
IP Kurdenkov Oleg Vladimirovich
LLC "Avtonovio"
LLC "Perellut"
LLC "Auto"
IP Rashchepkin Dmitry Gennadievich
Others
IP Kiselyov Yuri Uafisovich
LLC "TransInvest" / LLC "KomBat"
IP Tsvetkov Mikhail Yurievich
Autotranservice-7
IP Satalin Nikita Alexandrovich
LLC "Strela"
LLC "TransCarrier"
LLC "Spetstransavto" / LLC "North Wind"
Autotranservice-8
LLC "Resbusinessauto"
Mytishchi, others
IP Mulers Igor Nikolaevich
IP Yasyuk Dmitry Alexandrovich
IP Korsakova Angela Vladimirovna
LLC "TurAvto-VM"
LLC "Yug-Avto" / IP Orekhova Irina Vyacheslavovna
LLC "Delta Profit"
CJSC "Trans-service"
Vidnoye, others
LLC "Gema-Bas"
IP Bershadsky Maxim Nikolaevich
LLC "Dialan-Mobile"
IP Novikov Vladimir Alexandrovich
Stupino, others
Elektrostal, others
Noginsk, others
OJSC "Legion"
IP Lebedev
LLC "Skif-Trans"
GC "Zalesye"
IP Bulochnikov Mikhail Evgenievich
IP Elisova Natalia Viktorovna
LLC "Trans Auto Forwarding"
Autotranservice-9
IP Nemak Igor Yurievich
Serpukhov, others
Shchelkovo, others
Lyubertsy transport agency
LLC "Express"
LLC "Liga"
IP Polagutina Oksana Valeryevna
IP Maksimov Evgeny Sergeevich
LLC "Impulse"
Ramenskoe, others
IP Pastukhova Svetlana Vyacheslavovna
LLC "Stolichnaya Marshrutka"
IP Sergeyev Vyacheslav Vladimirovich
Autotranservice-10
IP Potapov Alexander Nikolaevich
LLC "Magistral" (Lyubertsy)
IP Maximova Anna Nikolaevna
Podolsk, others
LLC "Krasavtotrans"
Previously IP Petrov Alexander Arkadyevich and IP Yakovlev Vladislav Ivanovich
IP Samokhvalov Yuri Alekseevich
Chekhov, others
IP Lubimov Evgeny Vasilyevich / LLC "Big-Bas"
LLC "Balashikha-Express" (until 06.2017)
Since 06.2017 it belongs to the owners of LLC "Rand-Trans"
LLC "Investtrans"
IP Lukoshkov Maxim Viktorovich
LLC "NPK" / IP Korpusov Sergey Vyacheslavovich
IP Suraykin Denis Yurievich
LLC "Vostok-Avto"
IP Chakchurina Oksana Ivanovna
IP Nikolaev Alexander Fedorovich
LLC "Megaline" / LLC "Avtomash"
LLC "Krasnogorsk Auto"
IP Sergeeva Olga Alekseevna
LLC "Moscow region motortransport enterprise"
IP Novik Svetlana Vladimirovna
LLC "OblTransService"
LLC "MVS Group"
LLC "Megapolis"
LLC "Klin Trans Mission"
LLC "United Transport Company"
LLC "Mosobltrans-1"
LLC "A2-Mercury" / LLC "Back-Forth"
IP Talishyan Mkrtich Talishovich
IP Simakov Vladimir Alekseevich
Klin, others
TF SPARTAK
IP Zotina Anna Mikhailovna / IP Vlasenko Vitaly Vasilyevich
IP Skuratovskaya / IP Dergach
LLC "Stafftrans" (until 05.2018)
Since 05.2018 it belongs to the owners of LLC "Rand-Trans"
LLC "Mospromstroy"
IP Tyufyakov Sergey Vasilyevich
IP Belyakov Oleg Borisovich
GBU MO "Mosavtodor"
IP Shatalov Sergey Ivanovich
Naro-Fominsk, others
IP Khruleva Lyubov Grigoryevna / LLC "Cruise"
GC "Pokrovskoe"
LLC "Fabula"
Region Auto
IP Belyakov Sergey Vasilyevich
Moscow regional ambulance station
LLC "AccountSpetsTrans"
LLC "ExcomAvto" / LLC "ExcomAvto-K"
LLC "TC Taksibus"
LLC "Troy" / LLC "Troika"
IP Budkov Mikhail Ivanovich
Sergiev Posad, others
Lyubertsy, others
LLC "UralEvro-Logistik"
Khimki, others
LLC "To-Automobile Company"
IP Vinokurov Pyotr Borisovich
Krasnogorsk, others
Odintsovo, others
IP Gruzdeva Elena Vasilyevna
IP Diaghilev
IP Kosmynin Pyotr Fedorovich
IP Romanenko Mikhail Alexandrovich
GC "Klaxon"
LLC "Komtransservice"
LLC "Traveller"
LLC "Soyuz Avto"
LLC "Trans-City"
Balashikha, others
 Rostov region ОАО "ТАНТК им. Г.М.Бериева"
LLC «Intertek»
LLC «Kvarta»
Address: Aksai, Promyshlennaya street, 5.
Phone number: +7 (86350) 5-62-92
Official minibuses of Shakhty
MUE «Glubokinskoe PATP»
Address: Glubokiy village, Perezdny lane, 54.
Phone number: +7 (86365) 9-54-37
JSC «ATP №5»
Address: Rostov-on-Don, Technologicheskiy lane, 6.
Phone number: +7 (863) 303-07-27
Private minibuses in Shakhty
LLC «Convoy №1559»
Address: Rostov-on-Don, Technologicheskiy lane, 6
Phone number: +7 (863) 277‑46-05
Official minibuses of Aksai
Official minibuses of the Kamensky district
JSC «Kamenskoye PATP»
Private minibuses of Kamensky district
Private minibuses in Aksai
Inter-municipal Department of the MIA of the Russian Federation of Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Address: Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Lenin Street, 54.
Phone number: +7 (999) 471-01-92
ООО "Бус-Тур 161" (ИП Алейник В.В.)
Official minibuses of Rostov-on-Don
Fire and rescue unit №27 of Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Address: Kamensk-Shakhtinsky, Bashkevich lane, 84
Phone number: +7 (86365) 7-16-32
Private minibuses in Rostov-on-Don
Official minibuses of Kamensk Shakhtinsky
Private minibuses in Kamensk-Shakhtinsky
Affiliation is unknown
 Ryazan region ООО «Рязаньтрансавто (I-XIV)»
ИП Сережин С.И.
ИП Евтихина С.И.
Рязанский район, прочие
ООО «Таксавто» (ООО «РПАП-4»)
Адрес: г. Рязань, ул. Лермонтова, д. 9/2.
Городской маршрут: 33.
Ранее обслуживаемые городские маршруты: 34, 54, 69.
ИНН (ООО «Таксавто»): 6231047208
ИНН (ООО «РПАП-4»): 6234185421
OOO «RTK Vozrojdenie»
Адрес: г. Рязань, ул. Костычева, д. 15г, помещение Н2, кабинет 1.
Городские маршруты:58, 85а.
Ранее обслуживаемые городские маршруты:68 (до 23.05.2020), 73 (по 08.2020), 85 (по 16.08.2020), 91 (по 11.2021).
ИНН: 6229087210
Рязань, прочие
 Samara Region Маршрутные микроавтобусы
Скорая помощь (область)
Tolyatti, others
Волжский район, прочие
Пассажирские микроавтобусы
Разные микроавтобусы (область)
Разные микроавтобусы
Ведомственные и служебные микроавтобусы
Грузовые микроавтобусы
Скорая помощь
 Slovakia Others
 Transport security agencies RB Others
 Ukraine, other Силовые структуры и органы власти
Прочие/неотсортированные
 Vinnytska oblast Others
 Vitebsk region Прочие (Витебск и Витебский район)
ЧТУП "Ёжик"
Неотсортированные маршрутные такси
Автомобили учебных заведений
Филиал "Автобусный парк №3 г.Орша"
Колонна автомобильная
ООО "Престиж Авто Сервис"
ЧТУП "Лототранс"
Автомобили МЧС
ОДО "Орша-Голд"
Others
Филиал "Автобусный парк №2 г.Полоцка"
ПРУП "Витебскоблгаз"
РУП "Витебскэнерго"
Автомобили скорой помощи и медучреждений
Автохозяйство УВД Витебского облисполкома
Others
Филиал "АТП №18 г.Браслав"
ООО "Витбус"
Участок "Сенно" Колонны автомобильной
ГУ НАД Театр имени Якуба Коласа
ООО "Автомаксимум-Плюс"
ООО "АвтоКонстанта"
ООО "Сентирео"
ООО "Всегда вовремя"
ОДО "Экспрес-автотранс"
ООО "Альфа-Прайм"
ЧТУП "Гарантия-СВ"
ЧТУП "Витдоравтосервис"
ЧТУП "Юрьев Ю.А."
ЧТУП "Ютэм"
ЧТУП "Голден-Транс"
ЧТУП "Транс-ВАП"
ЧТУП "Транс-БАВВ"
ЧТУП "Возничий"
ЧТУП "Гамматранс"
ЧТУП "Витавтотранс"
ООО "Экспресс-рух"
ООО "ВитАвтотрэвэл"
ЧУП "Витбустранс"
ООО "ГолденВайб"
ЧТУП "Итинерис"
ОДО "ВитГамальТранс" (Гамаль)
ООО "ВУАТЮР"
ЧТУП "Ивериони"
ЧТУП "ОлТоргТранс"


XI форум регионов Беларуси и России
Other
 Vladimir region Kovrov, others
LLC "ATP Line-Trust"
IP Maximov Alexander Ivanovich
LLC "Kolchuginskoe ATP" / LLC "Kolchuginsky Bus"
JSC "Suzdal ATP"
Murom, others
GU of the MIA of Russia in Vladimir region
LLC "Express"
JSC "Sobinskoe ATP"
CJSC "Bridgetown Foods"
IP Dobedina Natalia Ivanovna
DOAO "Suzdal GATP"
IP Galimov
PJSC "Sberbank"
Alexandrov, others
LLC "Demidovsky plywood mill"
IP Kurochkin Vladimir Alexandrovich
IP Rutts Valery Alexandrovich
IP Zhiryakov Roman Sergeevich
Vladimir, others
School buses
IP Utkina Anna Georgievna
IP Zavyalova Svetlana Valeryevna
IP Makarova Lyudmila Petrovna
Others
IP Yastrebov Ilya Sergeevich
IP Kiselev Dmitry Petrovich
IP Medvedev Dmitry Vladimirovich
IP Yakhnenko Vladimir Vladimirovich
IP Klimenko Dmitry Konstantinovich
IP Mokeev Andrey Gennadievich
LLC "Kolokshansky aggregate plant"
IP Magomedov Ramazan Zaralievich
IP Muratov Sergey Vladimirovich
IP Rysev Maxim Nikolaevich
IP Obelova Olga Yuryevna
LLC "Nika"
IP Pinchuk Vasily Petrovich
IP Chernov Vladimir Borisovich
Sobinka, others
IP Shalaginov Alexander Evgenievich
IP Sedov Alexey Alekseevich
LLC TC "Nerud"
IP Shilova Svetlana Vladimirovna
Kirzhach, others
Kolchugino, others

Different photos
 Yaroslavl region GU of the MIA of Russia in Yaroslavl region
GP YAO "Rostov ATP"
Since 01.2016 it belongs to the owners of JSC "Yaroslavl ATP"
Uglich, others
Express-car / IP Maksimov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich
LLC "Transmagistral"
LLC "BRIG"
Rybinsk, others
JSC "Post of Russia"
JSC "Yaroslavl ATP" (Rostov)
LLC "AVTOKRAT" (Yaroslavl)
PJSC "Sberbank"
LLC "Voltax-Trans" (Yaroslavl)
School buses
LLC "Volga-service"
Until 10.2008 — LLC TD "Volga"
Until 04.2011 — LLC "Volga-TK"
IP Kovyryalov Maxim Alekseevich
Others
IP Namazov Asaf Khidyrnabi
IP Nasibulin Andrey Agliullovich
IP Travnikova Elena Mikhailovna
LLC "Ecotrans"
LLC "YarBus"
Yaroslavl, others
 АР Крым Others
 Алматы Others
 Алтай Прочие
 Алтайский край Новоалтайск, прочие
Барнаул, прочие
 Амурская область Принадлежность не определена
 Армения Прочие
 Архангельская область Архангельск, прочие
Вельск, прочие
 Белгородская область Белгород, прочие
ИП Федотова Елена Петровна
Чернянка, прочие
Белгородский район, прочие
 Бишкек Municipal routes
Routes: 100, 112, 120М, 129, 131, 133, 143, 150, 161, 176, 179, 185, 200, 221, 223, 227, 230, 244, 250 (212), 252, 260, 285.
Nika + LLC
Routes: 216, 222, 225, 246 (195).
Others
 Брянская область Почепский район, прочие
Прочие
Навля, прочие
Брянск, прочие
 Бурятия Принадлежность не определена
 Волгоградская область Прочие
Kamyshin district, others
Волгоград, прочие автомобили
 Волинська область Others
 Вологодская область Others
 Воронежская область ООО "АТП-1"
ООО ТК "Автолайн+"
ИП Базилевский Сергей Николаевич
ИП Матыцин Сергей Владимирович
Репьёвский район, прочие
-
 Гомельская область Автомобили скорой помощи
Branch "Bus depot No. 1 in Gomel"
Branch "Bus depot No. 6 in Gomel"
Branch "Gorelektrotransport"
"Bragin" section of the "AP No. 6" branch
Section "Uvarovichi" of the branch "AP No. 1"
Section "Vetka" of the branch "AP No. 6"
Section "Dobrush" of the branch "AP No. 6"
Section "Yelsk" of the branch "AP No. 2"
Branch No. 16 Zhitkovichi
Branch "Zhlobinavtotrans"
Branch No. 13 Kalinkovichi
"Korma" section of the "AP No. 1" branch
"Lelchitsy" section of the "AP No. 2" branch
Section "Loev" of the branch "AP No. 3"
Branch "Bus depot No. 2 in Mozyr"
Section "Narovlya" of the branch "AP No. 2"
Section "Oktyabrsky" of the branch "AP No. 5"
Petrikov section of branch No. 13
Branch "Bus depot No. 3 in Rechitsa"
Branch No. 9 of Rogachev
Branch "Bus depot No. 5 of Svetlogorsk"
"Khoiniki" section of the "AP No. 6" branch
Section "Chechersk" of the branch "AP No. 1"
Others
 Гродненская область ППО ГУЗ "ГОССМП"
Филиал "Грузовой автомобильный парк №1"
C. Grodno
ОАО "Автобусный парк г. Гродно"
ООО "Мабико"
C. Grodno
-
Участок "Скидель" филиала "Грузовой АП №1"
ООО "Интакс"
C. Grodno
Филиал "Автобусный парк №2"
C. Lida
Участок "Ивье" филиала "Автобусный парк №2"
ООО "Кортакс"
C. Grodno
Участок "Дятлово" филиала "Автобусный парк №2"
ООО "Трансагентство Фаворит"
C. Grodno
ЧТУП "Превит"
C. Lida
Филиал "Автобусный парк №3"
C. Slonim
Участок "Зельва" филиала "Автобусный парк №3"
ООО "КрононСервис"
C. Grodno
M6 Express
Филиал "Автобусный парк №4"
C. Volkovysk
ООО "ЛидСлавТранс"
C. Lida
Участок "Мосты" филиала "Автобусный парк №4"
ЧТУП "МрояТур"
C. Slonim
Участок "Свислочь" филиала "Автобусный парк №4"
Филиал "Автобусный парк №5"
C. Novogrudok
Участок "Кореличи" филиала "Автобусный парк №5"
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №3"
C. Grodno
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №4"
C. Ostrovets
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №12"
C. Shchuchin
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №13"
C. Oshmyany
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №14"
C. Voronovo
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №17"
C. Smorgon
Филиал "Автомобильный парк №18"
C. Berestovitsa
 Дагестан Махачкала, прочие
ООО "Транс-экспресс"
Хасавюрт, прочие
ООО "Даг-Тур"
Дербент, прочие
 Дания Others
 Днепропетровская область Others
 Донецкая область Others
 Житомирская область Others
 Закарпатская область Others
 Запорожская область Others
 Ивано-Франковская область Others
 Ивановская область OOO Ivgortrans
ИП Антонов А.К.
Yur'evetsky district other
Yuzhsky district other
Shuysky district other
Teykovsky district other
Savinsky district other
Rodnikovsky distrct other
Puchezhsky district other
Privolzhsky district other
Pestyakovsky district other
Palekhsky district other
Lukhsky district other
Lezhnevsky district other
Komsomolsky district other
Kineshemsky district other
Il'innsky district other
Zavolzhsky district other
Gavrilovo-Posadsky district other
Vichugsky district other
Verkhnelandekhovsky district other
Other
Furmanovsky district other
Ivanovo region Department of MVD
Ivanovsky district other
New transport company
GU MChS of Ivanovo region
Ambulance station
Post office
TransLine
Ivanovo other
Sberbank
 Ингушетия Прочие
 Иркутская область г. Иркутск, прочие автомобили
 Кабардино-Балкария Баксан, прочие
ООО "Лакнея-сервис" / "Огъурлу-жол"
Others
 Калининградская область ИП Рядинский В. А.
Others
 Калужская область Others
IP Luchin Ivan Viktorovich
LLC "Hephaest"
IP Rogachev Vladimir Ivanovich
Ludinovo, others
LLC TC "Avtoset"
Yukhnov, others
JSC "Convoy 1655"
Maloyaroslavets, others
LLC "Geocon"
IP "MaYak"
LLC "Avtobaza"
LLC "Cepheus"
LLC "Egonom-1"
LLC "Etalon-Service"
Obninsk, others
Volkswagen group RUS
Kaluga, others
 Карачаево-Черкесия Прочие автомобили
 Карелия Питкяранта, прочие
Others
 Киевская область ТОВ "АТП Стріла"
Others


 Кировоградская область Others
 Кировская область c. Slobodskoy, others
 Костромская область Кострома прочие
Others
 Краснодарский край Геленджик, прочие
ООО "Югтрансавто"
ООО "КМС"
ООО "Мегаполис"
Белореченский район, прочие
School Buses
Прочие
ООО "Трасса"
ООО "Мотор"
ООО "Экспресс-1"
Сочи, прочие
АНО "Транспортная дирекция Олимпийских игр"
Краснодар, прочие
 Курганская область Others
 Курская область Курск, прочие
г. Железногорск, прочие автомобили
Others
 Ленинградская область Прочие автомобили Тосненского района
Прочие автобусы Всеволожского района
Прочие автомобили Кингисеппского района
ИП Фатьянов Олег Юрьевич
Others
 Липецкая область Липецк, прочие
Грязинский район, прочие
 Луганская область МУП "Луганскгортранс"
Others
 Львовская область Others
 Марий Эл Принадлежность не определена
 Минская область Филиал "АП №19 г.Марьина Горка"
Others
 Могилёвская область ОАО "Могилёвоблавтотранс". Филиал "Автобусный парк №1"
Others
 Молдова Прочие
 Мордовия ООО "Первая Ассоциация Транспортных Предприятий"
ООО "Корпорация "Альфа и Фаворит"
IP Rodkin I.E.
Саранск, прочие
Ромодановский район, прочие
 Мурманская область Others
Ambulance station
Murmansk region Department of MVD
 Ненецкий автономный округ Прочие
Нарьян-Мар, прочие
 Нижегородская область Others
Ardatovskiy rayon - education
ОАО "Горьковский Автомобильный Завод"
Shahunskiy rayon - private
Sharangskiy rayon - education
Knyagininskiy rayon - education
Marsin A.E. (Dzerzhinsk)
Sharangskiy rayon - route
Shahunskiy rayon - education
Ardatovskiy rayon - route
ООО ПКФ "Луидор"
Knyagininskiy rayon - route
Ardatovskiy rayon- private
Knyagininskiy rayon - private
Shahunskiy rayon - route
Sharangskiy rayon - private
Sharangskiy rayon - special
Knyagininskiy rayon - special
Shahunskiy rayon - special
Ardatovskiy rayon - special
Nigniy Novgorod - education
Nigniy Novgorod - route
Nigniy Novgorod - private
Nigniy Novgorod - special
Arzamasskiy rayon - education
Arzamasskiy rayon - route
Arzamasskiy rayon - private
Arzamasskiy rayon - special
Balahninskiy rayon - education
Balahninskiy rayon - route
Balahninskiy rayon - private
Balahninskiy rayon- specialе
Bogorodskiy rayon - education
Bogorodskiy rayon - route
Bogorodskiy rayon - private
Bogorodskiy rayon - special
Bolsheboldinskiy rayon - education
Bolsheboldinskiy rayon - route
Bolsheboldinskiy rayon - private
Bolsheboldinskiy rayon - special
Bolshemurashkinskiy rayon - education
Bolshemurashkinskiy rayon - route
Bolshemurashkinskiy rayon - private
Bolshemurashkinskiy rayon - special
Borskiy rayon - education
Borskiy rayon - route
Borskiy rayon - private
Borskiy rayon - special
Buturlinskiy rayon - education
Buturlinskiy rayon - route
Buturlinskiy rayon - private
Buturlinskiy rayon - special
Vadskiy rayon - education
Vadskiy rayon - route
Vadskiy rayon - private
Vadskiy rayon - special
Varnavinskiy rayon - education
Varnavinskiy rayon - route
Varnavinskiy rayon - private
Varnavinskiy rayon - special
Vachskiy rayon - education
Vachskiy rayon - route
Vachskiy rayon - private
Vachskiy rayon - special
Vetlugskiy rayon - education
Vetlugskiy rayon - route
Vetlugskiy rayon - private
Vetlugskiy rayon - special
Voznesenskyi rayon - education
Voznesenskyi rayon - route
Voznesenskyi rayon - private
Voznesenskyi rayon - special
IP Matrasulov A.U.
Volodarskiy rayon - education
Volodarskiy rayon - route
Volodarskiy rayon - private
Volodarskiy rayon - special
Vorotynskiy rayon - education
Vorotynskiy rayon - route
Vorotynskiy rayon - private
Vorotynskiy rayon - special
Voskresenskiy rayon - education
Voskresenskiy rayon - route
Voskresenskiy rayon - private
Voskresenskiy rayon - special
Vyksunskiy rayon - education
Vyksunskiy rayon - route
Vyksunskiy rayon - private
Vyksunskiy rayon - special
Gaginskiy rayon - education
Gaginskiy rayon - route
Gaginskiy rayon - private
Gaginskiy rayon - special
Gorodeckiy rayon - education
Gorodeckiy rayon - route
Gorodeckiy rayon - private
Gorodeckiy rayon - special
Dalnekonstantinovskiy rayon - education
Dalnekonstantinovskiy rayon - route
Dalnekonstantinovskiy rayon - private
Dalnekonstantinovskiy rayon - special
Diveevskiy rayon - education
Diveevskiy rayon - route
Diveevskiy rayon - private
Diveevskiy rayon - special
Koverninskiy rayon - education
Koverninskiy rayon - route
Koverninskiy rayon - private
Koverninskiy rayon - special
Krasnobakovskiy rayon - education
Krasnobakovskiy rayon - route
Krasnobakovskiy rayon - private
Krasnobakovskiy rayon - special
Krasnooktiabrskiy rayon - education
Krasnooktiabrskiy rayon - route
Krasnooktiabrskiy rayon - private
Krasnooktiabrskiy rayon - special
OOO "Marshrut52"
Kstovskiy rayon - education
Kstovskiy rayon - route
Kstovskiy rayon - private
Kstovskiy rayon - special
Kulebakskiy rayon - education
Kulebakskiy rayon - route
Kulebakskiy rayon - private
Kulebakskiy rayon - special
Lukoyanovskiy rayon - education
Lukoyanovskiy rayon - route
Lukoyanovskiy rayon - private
Lukoyanovskiy rayon - special
Lyskovskiy rayon - education
Lyskovskiy rayon - route
Lyskovskiy rayon - private
Lyskovskiy rayon - special
Navashinskiy rayon - education
Navashinskiy rayon - route
Navashinskiy rayon - private
Navashinskiy rayon - special
Pavlovskiy rayon - education
Pavlovskiy rayon - route
Pavlovskiy rayon - private
Pavlovskiy rayon - special
Pervomayskiy rayon - education
Pervomayskiy rayon - route
Pervomayskiy rayon - private
Pervomayskiy rayon - special
Perevozskiy rayon - education
Perevozskiy rayon - route
Perevozskiy rayon - private
Perevozskiy rayon - special
Pilninskiy rayon - education
Pilninskiy rayon - route
Pilninskiy rayon - private
Pilninskiy rayon - special
Pochinkovskiy rayon - education
Pochinkovskiy rayon - route
Pochinkovskiy rayon - private
Pochinkovskiy rayon - special
Sarov - education
Sarov - route
Sarov - private
Sarov - special
Semenovskiy rayon - education
Semenovskiy rayon - route
Semenovskiy rayon - private
Semenovskiy rayon - special
Sergachskiy rayon - education
Sergachskiy rayon - route
Sergachskiy rayon - private
Sergachskiy rayon - special
Sechenovskiy rayon - education
Sechenovskiy rayon - route
Sechenovskiy rayon - private
Sechenovskiy rayon - special
Sokolskiy rayon - education
Sokolskiy rayon - route
Sokolskiy rayon - private
Sokolskiy rayon - special
Sosnovskiy rayon - education
Sosnovskiy rayon - route
Sosnovskiy rayon - private
Sosnovskiy rayon - special
Spasskiy rayon - education
Spasskiy rayon - route
Spasskiy rayon - private
Spasskiy rayon - special
Tonkinskiy rayon - education
Tonkinskiy rayon - route
Tonkinskiy rayon - private
Tonkinskiy rayon - special
Tonshaevskiy rayon - education
Tonshaevskiy rayon - route
Tonshaevskiy rayon - private
Tonshaevskiy rayon - special
Urenskiy rayon - education
Urenskiy rayon - route
Urenskiy rayon - private
Urenskiy rayon - special
Chkalovskiy rayon - education
Chkalovskiy rayon - route
Chkalovskiy rayon - private
Chkalovskiy rayon - special
Shatkovskiy rayon - education
Shatkovskiy rayon - route
Shatkovskiy rayon - private
Shatkovskiy rayon - special
 Николаевская область Others
 Новгородская область Великий Новгород, прочие
ГБУ «Новгородская станция скорой медицинской помощи»
 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск, прочие автомобили
ООО "Сибирь Экспресс" / ООО "Авторегионбус"
 Одесская область Pospolyta service
Others


 Омская область Omsk
Others
 Оренбургская область Others
Orsk: other
Orenburg: other
 Орловская область Orel, others
Other buses
 Ош City minibuses
Others
 Пензенская область Others
МБУ "АТХ"
ООО "Автокомбинат"
ООО "Корпорация Дилижанс"
г. Пенза, прочие автомобили
 Пермский край Others
 Полтавская область Others
 Приморский край Others
 Псковская область Others
UVD po Pskovskoy oblasti
GBUZ Pskovkaya stantsiya scoroy meditsinskoy pomoshci
GBUZ Pskovskaya oblastnaya infektsionnaya klinicheskaya bolnitsa
GBU PO "Pskovavtodor"
GBUZ Pskovskaya gorodskaya klinicheskaya bolnitsa
GPPO "Pskovpassazhiravtotrans"
UFSIN po Pskovskoy oblasti (FSIN Rossii)
FGUP Glavnyi tsentr spetsialnoy svyazi
Pskovskiy LO MVD Rossii na transporte
Автозаводское ОСБ № 8213 Сбербанка России
AO Pskovenergoagent
GBUZ Pskovskaya oblastnaya klinicheskaya bolnitsa
 Резерв Таллин, прочие автомобили
 Ровненская область Others
 Санкт-Петербург Полицейские
ООО "БиДиСи"
ООО "УП СЛК"/ООО "Пантеон" (аренда)
ООО "Вест-Сервис", ООО "Питеравто", ООО "Такси"
ООО "Логистик Систем"
ООО "М.А.К.С.", ООО "НеваТранс"
ООО "5 Парк" (аренда)
ООО "Пассажиртранс" (аренда)
ООО "Балтийская Звезда"
Avtobysni park 7
Avtobysni park 5
Автобусный парк №1
OAO "Pochta Rossii"
Центры реабилитации и социального обслуживания
ООО "Стимул"
TT-Line LLC
AO Three park
OOO "Piter TK"
ИП Гогуа Джемали Климентьевич
OOO "Taxi"
SHPUNT-North-West LLC
IP Karetnikov Nikolay Leonidovich
IP Loginov Alexander Dmitrievich
Baltikstar LLC
West-Service LLC
ООО "Лимокарс"
Avtobysni park 2
DHL
PiterAvto
Gryzovchikov
OOO "Shik"
Others
OOO "Passengertrans"
Others
 Саратовская область АО "Автокомбинат-2" (маршрутные такси)
г. Саратов, прочие автомобили
Vlastelin transport company
ООО "Газпром Трансгаз Саратов"
 Саха (Якутия) Others
 Сахалинская область Прочие автомобили
 Свердловская область Other
Verkhnesaldinsky district: other
Firma Tas | SAY
ООО "Автотранс" (Первоуральск)
Kachkanar: other
Rezh: other
UralAvto
Krasnoturinsk: other
Polevskoi: other
Alapaevsk: other
S.Uralsk: pr
UMMC Museum
GK Ural-Auto
V.Pyshma: other
CBM "Passagirautotrans"
ООО "Legion-NT"
Ekaterinburg: other
Ziyatdinov
V.Pyshma: other
Ekaterinburg: other
LLC "Association "Soyuz-NT" | LLC "Autolux"
Revda: other
V.Pyshma:service ave.
ООО Techkom
Revda: other
Ekaterinburg, others
N. Tagil: other
Revda: other
N.Tagil: other
N.Tagil: other


 Севастополь Others
 Северная Осетия Принадлежность не определена
Кировский район, прочие
 Северо-Казахстанская область Others
 Смоленская область Починковский район, прочие
ИП Сливинский Сергей Александрович
ИП Пашенков Павел Владимирович
Демидов, прочие
Others
 Ставропольский край Ставрополь, прочие
ИП Борисов А. А.
ИП Клепиков С. В.
ИП Федосеев В.Н.
ИП Мамыкин А. В.
ИП Гукятов Р.Р.
ИП Кузьминов В.А.
ИП Романов Е.А.
Михайловск и Шпаковский район, прочие коммерческие автобусы
МУП "Пятигорскпассажиравтотранс"
ИП Гладько Д.Б.
Реал-Авто, ООО / Авто-Реал, ООО / ИП Осипова А.С.
ИП Семёнов А.В.
Others
School Buses
 Сумская область Others
 Тамбовская область ПАО "Сбербанк"
ИП Дякин Александр Вячеславович
Тамбов, прочие
 Татарстан Aktanysh, others
ОАО "Менделеевское АТП"
Kazan, others
Naberezhnye Tchelny, others
Зеленодольский район, прочие
Бугульма, прочие
Yutazinsky district, others
Школьные автобусы
Shelkov E.E.
МУП "Альметьевское транспортное управление"
Others
 Тверская область Белый, прочие
Тверь, прочие
Тверь, маршрутные такси (НП «ТАС»)
SP Parfyonov Ye.G.
Vyshny Volochyok and town district, others
Ostashkov & town district, others
Kimry & district, others
Firovo & district, other
ООО «Автосфера»
ООО «Ориент-Авто», Иваново
ИП Сивков Д. В.
Группа «Камелот»
ООО «Тверьавтотранс» / ООО «Автотранс»
Принадлежность не определена
 Томская область ИП Дегтярев Сергей Алексеевич
ИП Максимов Вячеслав Геннадьевич
 Тульская область Тула, прочие
Новомосковск, прочие
ООО «Автоколонна № 1288» (ТЛЛ)
ИП Розвезев Сергей Алексеевич (Тверь) / ООО "ЖК Сервис"/ ИП Куликова Зоя Николаевна
ООО «Междугородные пассажирские перевозки»
Суворовский район, прочие
ООО "АТП "Гриф"
ООО "МИГ "Тулатранс"
Прочие
ИП Малазония Паата Арониевич
 Тюменская область г. Тюмень, прочие автомобили
ООО "Риф-Инвест"
OOO "Tyumenavtotrans"
OOO "Avtolux"
OOO "Tyumenavtolain"
 Удмуртия Ижевск, прочие
 Ульяновская область Ulyanovsk, others
OOO «Professionalniy soyuz voennosluzhashih»
Prochie
 Ханты-Мансийский АО Others
ИП Макарян и ООО "Мини АТП"
Прочие автобусы Нижневартовска и района
Когалым, прочие
 Харьковская область Others
 Херсонская область Others
 Хмельницкая область Прочие
 Челябинская область Sosnovsky
IP Smirnov Nikolay Sergeevich
Rostelekom
Iremel
Ozersk: other
Korkino ATP
IP Morozov
Plast: other
Satka avto
OOO APT 174
Ufaley: other
АО "Nyazeptrovskoe ATP"
Ujnouralsk
IP Chernykh Ksenia Leonidovna
IP Djumanov
IP Galkin (close)
Troick: others
Magnitogorsk: other
First Transport Corporation (group of companies)
Satka other
Ambulance car
OOO "RAP"
Zlatoust: other official
LLC "Your New Taxi" (IP group)
Chebarkul: other
Korkino
IP Imerov
IP Novikov
Kopeisk: other
OOO Lotorenergo
Zlatoust: other
Service-Trans (group of companies)
Nyazepetrovsk: other
Rescue vehicles
Consul
OOO "Trek-Carline"
Other
IP Zimini
Taxi Service (group of companies)
IP Amerikov
IP Demenyuk Svetlana Aleksandrovna
Chelyabinsk: other
IP Gorbachev
IP Perminovs
Chelyabinsk: other official
IP Chernix
Chelyabinsk: other
Miass: others
Miass: other routes
Miass: other official


 Черкасская область Others
 Черниговская область Дружба Люкс Автотранс
Others
 Черновицкая область Others
 Чечня Others
 Чувашия Прочие
Kanash, others
Batyrevsky district, others
Vurnarsky district, others
Novocheboksarsk, others
Alatyr, others
SLL «Poputchik»
School buses
Yalchiksky district, others
OOO "AvtoUspekh"
Tsivilsky district, others
Mihailov Nikolay Gennadievich
Ambulances
Yrmarskiy District, others
Yadrinskiy District, others
OOO Avtogrand
Ivanov Nikolay Mihailovich
ООО "Autoline"
Autotrast
Evsyukov Oleg Petrovich / OOO "Gepard"
Sofronov Gennadiy Nikolaevich
PK «Cheboksary ПАТП-2»
Solovjev Sergey Borisovich
Ivanov Igor Albertovich
Lideravto / Avtolider
ZAO «Gorodskoy taksomotorniy park»
OOO «First Transport Mediacompany» / ООО "Autopark"
Konev Ilya Vasiljevich
Vangaev Yuri Gennadievich
IP Mikhailov Alexey Anatolyevich
LLC "City Shuttle bus service"
OOO «Piligrim»
OOO "Al'batros" | OOO "S-putnik"
Bogdanova Elena Grigorievna
LLC "Crocus Auto" / LLC "Leader Auto"
Sharafutdinov Nail Sheichlislamovich
Salmin Alexey Petrovich
Zhukov Vladimir Veniaminovich
OOO "Soyuz-4"
Fedotov Vyacheslav Vasilyevich
Nikolaev Sergey Gennadevich
Arhipov Sergey Petrovich
Yartsun Ruslan Leonidovich
Vasilyev Vladislav Georgievich / Vasilyev Oleg Georgievich
IP Antonov Nikolay Anatolyevich
Evdokimova Natalya Anatolyevna
Чебоксары, прочие
 Чуйская область Others